Diszipliniert
|
Gold
|
Zeit
|
Silber
|
Zeit
|
Bronze
|
Zeit
|
---|
Freischwimmen
|
50 m
|
Anna Santamans (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
25s 01
|
Camille Muffat (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
25s 52
|
Anouchka Martin CO Saint-Dizier Schwimmen
|
25s 65
|
100 m
|
Camille Muffat (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
54s 08
|
Charlotte Bonnet (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
54 s 62
|
Anna Santamans (Q)
Cloé Hache (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
55s 35
|
200 m
|
Camille Muffat (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
1:57:05
|
Charlotte Bonnet (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
1:58:00
|
Coralie Balmy (Q) Mulhouse ON
|
1:59 48
|
400 m
|
Camille Muffat (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
4:07:14
|
Coralie Balmy (Q) Mulhouse ON
|
4:08:90
|
Ophélie-Cyrielle Etienne Lille Métropole Schwimmen
|
4:15:60
|
800 m
|
Coralie Balmy (Q) Mulhouse ON
|
8:29:18
|
Morgane Rothon Alliance Dijon Schwimmen
|
8:42:17
|
Coralie Codevelle AAS Sarcelles Schwimmen 95
|
8:45:54
|
1500 m
|
Morgane Rothon (Q) Allianz Dijon Schwimmen
|
16:32 84
|
Coralie Codevelle (Q) AAS Sarcelles Schwimmen 95
|
16:39:36
|
Aurélie Muller (Q) CN Sarreguemines
|
16:41:22
|
Zurück
|
50 m
|
Béryl Gastaldello (Q) CN Marseille
|
28s 73
|
Mathilde Cini (Q) Valence Triathlon
|
28s 83
|
Camille Gheorghiu (Q) CN Antibes
|
28s 95
|
100 m
|
Cloé Credeville (Q) CN Marseille
|
1:01 98
|
Mathilde Cini Valence Triathlon
|
1:02:34
|
Béryl Gastaldello CN Marseille
|
1:02 37
|
200 m
|
Cloé Credeville (Q) CN Marseille
|
2:02:55
|
Fantine Lesaffre (Q) Mulhouse ON
|
2:13:63
|
Justine Ress CN Antibes
|
2:14:91
|
Brustschwimmen
|
50 m
|
Coralie Dobral (Q) Montauban Schwimmen
|
32s 14
|
Claire Polit ASPTT Montpellier
|
32s 25
|
Chloé Cazier Beauvaisis Aquatic Club
|
32s 27
|
100 m
|
Charlotte Bonnet (Q) Olympia Nizza Natation Claire Polit (Q) ASPTT Montpellier
|
1:09:25
|
Nicht zugeordnet
|
|
Fanny Deberghes ASPTT Montpellier
|
1:10:03
|
200 m
|
Coralie Dobral (Q) Montauban Schwimmen
|
2:30:49
|
Fanny Deberghes ASPTT Montpellier
|
2:30:80
|
Laura Paquit Tarbes Nautic Club
|
2:32:76
|
Schmetterling
|
50 m
|
Mélanie Henique (Q) Amiens Métropole Schwimmen
|
26s 29
|
Marie Wattel (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
26s 71
|
Béryl Gastaldello (Q) CN Marseille
|
26s 74
|
100 m
|
Camille Muffat (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
58s 54
|
Marie Wattel (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
59 s 40
|
Mélanie Henique (Q) Amiens Métropole Schwimmen
|
59 s 57
|
200 m
|
Lara Grangeon (Q) CN Caledonians
|
2:11:57
|
Marie Wattel (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
2:12:86
|
Barbora Zavadova (Q) St-Amand Schwimmplatz Pforte du Hennegau
|
2:13:45
|
4 schwimmt
|
200 m
|
Charlotte Bonnet (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen |
2:13:33
|
Lara Grangeon (Q) CN Caledonians
|
2:15:25
|
Fantine Lesaffre Mulhouse ON
|
2:16:42
|
400 m
|
Lara Grangeon (Q) CN Caledonians
|
4:40:57
|
Charlotte Bonnet (Q) Olympia Nizza Schwimmen
|
4:44:01
|
Fantine Lesaffre Mulhouse ON
|
4:47:00
|