Nationale Meisterschaften |
---|
Land |
Online-Rennen |
Gegen die Uhr |
---|
Südafrika
|
Ashleigh Moolman ( Bigla ) |
Ashleigh Moolman ( Bigla ) |
Algerien
|
Aisha Tihar |
Aisha Tihar |
Deutschland
|
Trixi Worrack ( Velocio-SRAM ) |
Mieke Kröger ( Velocio-SRAM ) |
Antigua und Barbuda
|
Tamiko Butler |
Lindsay duffy |
Argentinien
|
Julia Sanchez Parma ( Itau Shimano Ladies Power ) |
Valeria Müller |
Australien
|
Peta Mullens ( Wiggle Honda ) |
Shara Gillow ( Rabo Liv Frauen ) |
Österreich
|
Martina Ritter ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Martina Ritter ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Aserbaidschan
|
Olena Pavlukhina ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Olena Pavlukhina ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Belgien
|
Jolien D'Hoore ( Wackeln Honda ) |
Ann-Sophie Duyck ( Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-Duo ) |
Belize
|
Shalini Zabaneh |
Alicia Thompson |
Weißrussland
|
Alena Amialiusik ( Velocio-SRAM ) |
Alena Amialiusik ( Velocio-SRAM ) |
Bolivien
|
Daniela Ortuno Espeda |
Karen Salazar |
Brasilien
|
Clemilda Fernandes |
Daniela Lionco ( Servetto Footon ) |
Kanada
|
Joëlle Numainville ( Bigla ) |
Karol-Ann Canuel ( Velocio-SRAM ) |
Chile
|
Denisse Ahumada |
Daniela Guajardo |
Zypern
|
Karmen Macheriotou |
Karmen Macheriotou |
Kolumbien
|
Natalia Muñoz |
Cristina Sanabria |
Südkorea
|
Gu Sung Eun |
Lee ju-mi |
Kroatien
|
Mia Radotić ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Mia Radotić ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Kuba
|
Arlenis Sierra |
Marlies Mejías |
Dänemark
|
Amalie Dideriksen ( Boels Dolmans ) |
Rikke Lønne ( BMS BIRN ) |
Ecuador |
Miryam Núñez |
Miryam Núñez |
Spanien
|
Anna Sanchis ( Wiggle Honda ) |
Anna Sanchis ( Wiggle Honda ) |
Estland
|
Liisa Ehrberg ( Tre Colli-Forno d'Asolo ACS ) |
Liisi Rist ( Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi ) |
Vereinigte Staaten
|
Megan Guarnier ( Boels Dolmans ) |
Kristin Armstrong ( Twenty16-Sho-Air ) |
Finnland
|
Lotta Lepistö ( Bigla ) |
Lotta Lepistö ( Bigla ) |
Frankreich
|
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot ( Rabo Liv Frauen ) |
Audrey Cordon-Ragot ( Wackeln Honda ) |
Griechenland
|
Argiro Milaki |
Varvara Fasoi |
Guatemala
|
Gabriela Soto |
Andrea Guillen |
Hongkong
|
Meng Zhao Juan ( China Chongming-Liv-Champion-System ) |
Pang Yao |
Ungarn
|
Diána Szurominé Pulsfort |
Veronika Kormos (Keukens Redant) |
Iran
|
Reyhaneh khatouni |
Reyhaneh khatouni |
Irland
|
Lydia Boylan ( Team WNT ) |
Siobhan Dervan |
Israel
|
Rotem Gafinovitz |
Paz Bash |
Italien
|
Elena Cecchini ( Lotto Soudal Ladies ) |
Silvia Valsecchi ( BePink LaClassica ) |
Japan
|
Mayuko Hagiwara ( Wiggle Honda ) |
Eri Yonamine |
Kasachstan
|
Natalya Saifutdinova ( Astana-Acca Due O ) |
Yekaterina Yuraitis ( Astana-Acca Due O ) |
Lettland
|
Lija Laizāne ( Aromitalia Vaiano ) |
Lija Laizāne ( Aromitalia Vaiano ) |
Litauen
|
Daiva Tušlaitė ( Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi ) |
Aušrinė Trebaitė |
Luxemburg
|
Christine Majerus ( Boels Dolmans ) |
Christine Majerus ( Boels Dolmans ) |
Nordmakedonien
|
Aneta Antovska |
Aneta Antovska |
Malaysia
|
Nurul Suhada Zainal |
|
Marokko
|
Nadia Skoukdi |
Mounia Benaji |
Mexiko
|
Erika Varela |
Íngrid Drexel ( Astana-Acca Due O ) |
Norwegen
|
Miriam Bjørnsrud ( Hitec Produkte ) |
Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen ( Hitec-Produkte ) |
Neuseeland
|
Linda Villumsen ( UnitedHealthcare ) |
Jaime Nielsen ( BePink LaClassica ) |
Panama
|
Yineth Kellyam Cubilla |
Yineth Kellyam Cubilla |
Paraguay
|
Agua Marina Espinola |
Agua Marina Espinola |
Niederlande
|
Lucinda Brand ( Rabo Liv Frauen ) |
Anna van der Breggen ( Rabo Liv Frauen ) |
Philippinen
|
Jermyn Prado |
Jermyn Prado |
Polen
|
Eugenia Bujak ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Eugenia Bujak ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Porto Rico |
Solymar Rivera |
Nilmarie Gonzalez |
Portugal
|
Daniela Reis ( DN 17 Poitou-Charentes ) |
Daniela Reis ( DN 17 Poitou-Charentes ) |
Peru |
Lorena Imaña Diaz |
|
Rumänien
|
Ana Maria Covrig ( BePink LaClassica ) |
Ana Maria Covrig ( BePink LaClassica ) |
Vereinigtes Königreich
|
Lizzie Armitstead ( Boels Dolmans ) |
Hayley Simmons |
Russland
|
Anna Potokina ( Servetto Footon ) |
Tatiana Antoshina ( Servetto Footon ) |
Dominikanische Republik |
Cesarina Ballenilla |
Juana fernandez |
Tschechien
|
Martina Sáblíková |
Martina Sáblíková |
Salvador |
Evelyn García ( Lointek ) |
Evelyn García ( Lointek ) |
Serbien
|
Maja Markovic |
Maja Markovic |
Slowakei
|
Alžbeta Bačíková |
Tereza Medvedová ( BePink LaClassica ) |
Slowenien
|
Polona Batagelj ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
Polona Batagelj ( BTC Stadt Ljubljana ) |
schweizerisch
|
Jolanda Neff ( Servetto Footon ) |
Doris Schweizer ( Bigla ) |
Schweden
|
Emma Johansson ( Orica-AIS ) |
Emma Johansson ( Orica-AIS ) |
Thailand
|
Jutatip Maneephan |
Jutatip Maneephan |
Tunesien
|
Nour Dissem |
Nour Dissem |
Ukraine
|
Tetyana Riabchenko ( Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi ) |
Hanna Solovey ( Astana-Acca Due O ) |
Venezuela
|
Jennifer Cesar |
Jennifer Cesar |